Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 5:5 | |
Sun | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
Sun | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | (3) | 3 | SSV Schönmünzach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:1 | |
Sun | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | SU Neckarsulm | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 5 | Alemania Riestedt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1:6 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 | |
Sun | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 7 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 | |
Sat | 02.12.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 8 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 9 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTG Süßen | 1:6 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 10 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:6 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 v | (1) | 11 | TTG Süßen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 2:6 | |
Sat | 03.02.2024 | 17:30 v | (1) | 12 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SU Neckarsulm | 2:6 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 13 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | Alemania Riestedt | 6:2 | |
Sun | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 v | (1) | 14 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 19:00 v | (1) | 15 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:2 | |
Sat | 23.03.2024 | 17:30 | (1) | 16 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:1 | |
Sun | 24.03.2024 | 12:00 v | (1) | 17 | RV Viktoria Wombach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:5 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:1 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Angelica Arellano | 5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | ||
2.2 | Hanna Patseyeva | 8 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:10 | ||
2.3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | 6 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 |
2.4 | Janine Hanslick | 8 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 5:7 |
2.5 | Luna Brüller | 5 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | ||
2.6 | Lea-Marie Schultz | 6 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
2.7 | Marina Heinrich | 0 | |||||
2.8 | Ronja Brüchert | 0 | |||||
2.9 | Haike Zhang | 0 | |||||
2.10 | Yvonne Kaiser-Steinbrecher | 0 | |||||
gesamt | 23:33 |