Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 16:2 | 16:2 | 32:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 12:6 | 15:3 | 27:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:5 | 12:3 | 21:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:7 | 12:4 | 19:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:6 | 8:3 | 14:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 10:8 | 9:7 | 19:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:5 | 8:4 | 14:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:9 | 11:6 | 17:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:9 | 7:4 | 14:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:8 | 10:8 | 17:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:7 | 4:6 | 13:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:9 | 6:5 | 12:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:7 | 6:4 | 10:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:7 | 4:4 | 9:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 3:2 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:11 | 8:7 | 12:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 3:1 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 1:4 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:11 | 5:5 | 9:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:2 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:14 | 2:9 | 2:23 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:14 | 1:12 | 2:26 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Edina Toth | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 16:2 | 16:2 | 32:4 | +28 | 11.163 |
2 | 1.1 | Nithya Shree Mani | TTG Süßen | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 | +18 | (10.463) |
3 | 1.1 | Alexandra Schankula | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 12:6 | 15:3 | 27:9 | +18 | 9.506 |
4 | 2.3 | Jennie Wolf | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 9:5 | 12:3 | 21:8 | +13 | 8.716 |
5 | 1.1 | Julia Kaim | SSV Schönmünzach | 7:7 | 12:4 | 19:11 | +8 | 7.763 |
6 | 1.3 | Olha Ponko | TTG Süßen | 6:6 | 8:3 | 14:9 | +5 | 7.286 |
7 | 1.3 | Emilija Riliskyte | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 10:8 | 9:7 | 19:15 | +4 | 7.214 |
8 | 1.2 | Marlene Scheibe | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:5 | 8:4 | 14:9 | +5 | 7.212 |
9 | 1.1 | Kathrin Hessenthaler | SU Neckarsulm | 6:9 | 11:6 | 17:15 | +2 | 6.716 |
10 | 1.2 | Laura Kaim | SSV Schönmünzach | 7:9 | 7:4 | 14:13 | +1 | 6.658 |
11 | 1.1 | Sophia Deichert | RV Viktoria Wombach | 7:8 | 10:8 | 17:16 | +1 | 6.534 |
12 | 1.2 | Renata Kissner | RV Viktoria Wombach | 9:7 | 4:6 | 13:13 | 0 | 6.48 |
13 | 1.2 | Bao Chau Elisa Nguyen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:9 | 6:5 | 12:14 | -2 | 6.02 |
14 | 1.3 | Leonie Hildebrandt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:7 | 6:4 | 10:11 | -1 | 5.968 |
15 | 1.4 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:7 | 4:4 | 9:11 | -2 | 5.831 |
16 | 2.1 | Angelica Arellano | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
17 | 1.5 | Milena Burandt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 3:5 | 3:2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5.813 |
18 | 2.2 | Hanna Patseyeva | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 4:11 | 8:7 | 12:18 | -6 | 5.288 |
19 | 2.3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:5 | 3:1 | 4:6 | -2 | 5.275 |
20 | 1.2 | Amelie Fischer | TTG Süßen | 4:5 | 1:4 | 5:9 | -4 | 5.032 |
21 | 2.5 | Johanna Wiegand | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:11 | 5:5 | 9:16 | -7 | 5.025 |
22 | 2.4 | Janine Hanslick | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
23 | 1.2 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | SU Neckarsulm | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 | -7 | 4.325 |
24 | 1.3 | Simona Horvathova | SU Neckarsulm | 1:7 | 2:2 | 3:9 | -6 | 4.231 |
25 | 3.1 | Victoria Merz | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.763 |
26 | 1.4 | Katharina Binder | TTG Süßen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
27 | 1.1 | Oleksandra Novokhatska | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:14 | 2:9 | 2:23 | -21 | 2.155 |
28 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:14 | 1:12 | 2:26 | -24 | 1.879 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 5:0 | 9:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 13:1 | 18:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 9:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:5 | 6:0 | 13:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:3 | 12:4 | 20:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 2:1 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:5 | 8:2 | 14:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 9:2 | 13:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 6:0 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:6 | 5:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 6:3 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 1:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 7:8 | 8:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:9 | 1:2 | 5:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:10 | 3:5 | 9:15 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:8 | 8:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:7 | 1:5 | 6:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:11 | 3:3 | 6:14 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:7 | 5:14 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:12 | 0:3 | 0:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Simona Horvathova | SU Neckarsulm | 4:0 | 5:0 | 9:0 | +9 | (6.675) |
2 | 2.-1 | Leonie Hildebrandt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (6.356) |
3 | 1.3 | Magdalena Hübgen | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:1 | 13:1 | 18:2 | +16 | 6.2 |
4 | 3.2 | Isabelle Schütt | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:3 | 9:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 5.275 |
5 | 1.4 | Antonia Bernhard | SSV Schönmünzach | 7:5 | 6:0 | 13:5 | +8 | 5.138 |
6 | 2.1 | Lara Neubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 8:3 | 12:4 | 20:7 | +13 | 5.025 |
7 | 1.3 | Olha Ponko | TTG Süßen | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.025 |
8 | 2.1 | Ann-Katrin Ziegler | TTG Süßen | 4:2 | 2:1 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.575 |
9 | 1.3 | Wei-Hsuan Yen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:5 | 8:2 | 14:7 | +7 | 4.439 |
10 | 1.4 | Ronja Mödinger | SU Neckarsulm | 4:4 | 9:2 | 13:6 | +7 | 4.422 |
11 | 2.3 | Stefanie Felbermeier | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 0:3 | 6:0 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.125 |
12 | 1.4 | Katharina Bondarenko-Getz | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
13 | 1.4 | Franziska Lasch | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.775 |
14 | 3.4 | Melissa Friedrich | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:6 | 5:6 | -1 | 3.457 | |
15 | 1.4 | Katharina Binder | TTG Süßen | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.41 |
16 | 1.3 | Anna Jansen | RV Viktoria Wombach | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.225 |
17 | 3.1 | Victoria Merz | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:3 | 6:3 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.075 |
18 | 2.4 | Janine Hanslick | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.013 |
19 | 2.1 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.975 |
20 | 1.-4 | Thi Minh Thu Nguyen | SU Neckarsulm | 4:4 | 1:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.669 |
21 | 2.2 | Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.618 |
22 | 2.5 | Luna Brüller | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2:6 | 3:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 1.977 |
23 | 1.3 | Sarah Uecker | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 7:8 | 8:10 | -2 | 1.913 |
24 | 2.3 | Celine Schlecker | TTG Süßen | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.9 |
25 | 2.1 | Anna Heeg | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:9 | 1:2 | 5:11 | -6 | 1.872 |
26 | 2.3 | Sophie Schädlich | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:10 | 3:5 | 9:15 | -6 | 1.834 |
27 | 1.4 | Anna-Luisa Herrmann | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:4 | 4:8 | 8:12 | -4 | 1.8 |
28 | 2.6 | Lea-Marie Schultz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:7 | 1:5 | 6:12 | -6 | 1.725 |
29 | 2.4 | Cathrin Singer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:11 | 3:3 | 6:14 | -8 | 1.375 |
30 | 1.4 | Daria Dulaeva | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 2:7 | 3:7 | 5:14 | -9 | 0.738 |
31 | 3.2 | Mona Brock | TTG Süßen | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:6 | -6 | (0.313) |
32 | 1.4 | Emily Kaden | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:12 | 0:3 | 0:15 | -15 | (-0.675) |