Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 1-2 | Samuel Amann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Amir Afthab Shamsudeen | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Krzysztof Malcherek | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Niklashausen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Nestor Wasylkowski | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Laszlo Magyar | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Plüderhausen | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandar Karakasevic | 1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 2-1 | Luka Jovicic | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Kuppingen II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Matija Jovicic | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ivan Slavic | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Sven Hennig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Pfeiffer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TTC 95 Odenheim | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Daniel Kleinert | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Tran | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Gabriel Stephan | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Tomsic | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Ottenbronn | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Schmidl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Mathis Braunwarth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | VfL Kirchheim | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Armin Alicic | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Pfeiffer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC 95 Odenheim | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Kleinert | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Laszlo Magyar | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:11 | SV Plüderhausen | 1:9 |
1-1 | Aleksandar Karakasevic | 3:1 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
10.02.2024 | 2-1 | Hai Khanh Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTG Kleinsteinbach/Singen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Raegan Albuquerque | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Alexander Sverdlik | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTC Ottenbronn | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Schmidl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 2-1 | Moritz Kouril | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Gabriel Stephan | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Geßner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | VfL Kirchheim | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Armin Alicic | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Krzysztof Malcherek | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Niklashausen | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Nestor Wasylkowski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Lukas Luchner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Sven Hennig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 17:15 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 1-2 | Luka Jovicic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Kuppingen II | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Bojan Veselinovic | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jochen Burt |
Amir Afthab Shamsudeen
Kian Aragian |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jochen Burt |
Krzysztof Malcherek
Jan Fiederling |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
08.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jochen Burt |
Jozsef Baranyi
Marcel Schaal |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jochen Burt |
Matija Jovicic
Luka Jovicic |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jochen Burt |
Ivan Slavic
Salomon Brugger |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jochen Burt |
Timo Berger
Michael Frey |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Gabriel Stephan
Moritz Kouril |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Christoph Schmidl
Christian Tomsic |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Armin Alicic
Mathis Braunwarth |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Michael Pfeiffer
Michael Frey |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:8 | |
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Aleksandar Karakasevic
Laszlo Magyar |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 1:9 | |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Remy Pham
Kian Aragian |
3:1 | 22:20 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
25.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Alexander Sverdlik
Michael Krumtünger |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Gabriel Stephan
Moritz Kouril |
1:3 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
10.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Kai Moosmann |
Armin Alicic
Simon Geßner |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Nestor Wasylkowski
Piotr Bereziuk |
2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:8 |
06.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Nico Wenger
Ivan Slavic |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:5 | ||
21.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud El Haj Ibrahim |
Bojan Veselinovic
Luka Jovicic |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 |