Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 14:00 | 1 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TTG Süßen | 1:6 |
23.09.2023 13:00 | 2 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 5:5 |
23.09.2023 18:00 | 3 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 |
24.09.2023 11:00 | 4 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
24.09.2023 14:00 | 5 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 |
24.09.2023 14:00 | 6 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:1 |
24.09.2023 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:1 |
30.09.2023 17:30 | 8 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:3 |
30.09.2023 17:30 | 9 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:6 |
01.10.2023 11:00 | 10 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:1 |
01.10.2023 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTG Süßen | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |
07.10.2023 16:00 | 12 | (1) | TTG Süßen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:1 |
08.10.2023 11:00 | 13 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | TTG Süßen | 6:3 |
08.10.2023 14:00 | 14 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:5 |
14.10.2023 14:30 | 15 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | SU Neckarsulm | 0:6 |
14.10.2023 17:00 | 16 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1:6 |
14.10.2023 17:30 | 17 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 |
15.10.2023 12:00 v | 18 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | SU Neckarsulm | 1:6 |
15.10.2023 14:00 | 19 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6:3 |
21.10.2023 14:30 v | 20 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | SSV Schönmünzach | 6:2 |
21.10.2023 17:30 | 21 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:6 |
22.10.2023 14:00 | 22 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:2 |
28.10.2023 18:00 | 23 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:2 |
29.10.2023 12:30 v | 24 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 6:1 |
29.10.2023 14:00 | 25 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Alemania Riestedt | 6:2 |
11.11.2023 14:30 | 26 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 |
11.11.2023 17:30 | 27 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 2:6 |
12.11.2023 12:00 | 28 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | 3:6 |
12.11.2023 14:00 | 29 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TTG Süßen | 3:6 |
18.11.2023 17:30 | 30 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | Alemania Riestedt | 6:1 |
18.11.2023 17:30 | 31 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | SU Neckarsulm | 6:1 |
19.11.2023 11:00 | 32 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | Alemania Riestedt | 6:0 |
19.11.2023 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TTG Süßen | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 |
19.11.2023 14:00 | 34 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
25.11.2023 18:00 | 35 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:5 |
26.11.2023 14:00 | 36 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | SSV Schönmünzach | 1:6 |
02.12.2023 15:00 | 37 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:2 |
02.12.2023 17:00 | 38 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:6 |
02.12.2023 17:30 | 39 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim II | SU Neckarsulm | 6:2 |
02.12.2023 18:00 | 40 | (1) | TTG Süßen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 4:6 |
03.12.2023 11:00 | 41 | (3) | SSV Schönmünzach | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6:3 |
03.12.2023 13:00 | 42 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTG Süßen | 1:6 |
03.12.2023 13:00 v | 43 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:6 |
16.12.2023 17:00 | 44 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 1:6 |
17.12.2023 14:00 | 45 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 4:6 |