Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 02.09.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | SC Poppenbüttel | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 8:2 | |
Sun | 03.09.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Spvg. Oldendorf | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 4:6 | |
Sat | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TSV Watenbüttel | 5:5 | |
Sun | 08.10.2023 | 14:30 | (1) | 5 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | RSV Braunschweig | 9:1 | |
Sat | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 v | (1) | 6 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Hannover 96 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 6:4 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 8 | SV Emmerke | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 9 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 | |
Sun | 14.01.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 10 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | Hannover 96 | 7:3 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 v | (1) | 11 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:4 | |
Sun | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 12 | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 13 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | Spvg. Oldendorf | 4:6 | |
Sun | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 v | (1) | 14 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 8:2 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 | (1) | 15 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 16 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | SV Emmerke | 6:4 | |
Sun | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | (1) | 17 | RSV Braunschweig | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 3:7 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 18 | TSV Watenbüttel | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | (1) | 19 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | SV Motor Falkensee | 6:4 | |
Sat | 04.05.2024 | 16:00 | (1) | 20 | RSV Braunschweig II | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2:8 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Valeria Vieru | 2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
2.2 | Carina Ludwig | 4 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | ||
2.3 | Laura Schweiz | 7 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 | ||
2.4 | Jana Fernholz | 9 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 10:8 |
2.5 | Miriam Ludwig | 5 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | ||
3.1 | Sally Maribo | 8 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 13:3 |
3.3 | Diana Asselborn | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
3.4 | Jacqueline Thiedig | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
3.5 | Jolina Beckmann | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | ||
gesamt | 42:38 |