Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 02.09.2023 | 11:00 | (2) | 1 | SG Motor Wilsdruff | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 | |
Sun | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 | |
Sun | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 | |
Sat | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 | |
Sat | 11.11.2023 | 17:30 | (1) | 5 | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 9:1 | |
Sat | 25.11.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 6 | TSV Dachau 65 III | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 10:0 | |
Sun | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | (2) | 7 | ESV München-Freimann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 8 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 9 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1:9 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 v | (1) | 10 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 | |
Sun | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 12 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 13 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:7 | |
Sun | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | 14 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 15 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Dachau 65 III | 9:1 | |
Sun | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | (2) | 16 | DJK SB Regensburg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 17 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:7 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 18 | Post SV Mühlhausen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | (1) | 19 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 6:4 | |
Sat | 04.05.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | 20 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Lara Neubert | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||
2.2 | Nicole Delle | 2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | ||
2.3 | Sophie Schädlich | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | ||
2.4 | Sonja Scheibe | 10 | 2:8 | 8:2 | 10:10 | ||
2.5 | Juliette Silbermann | 10 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 11:9 |
2.6 | Anke Brand | 8 | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | ||
2.7 | Nicole Uhlemann | 5 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | ||
2.8 | Barbara Schneider | 0 | |||||
2.9 | Michelle Grünberg | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
2.10 | Lydia Döhne | 0 | |||||
2.11 | Susann Krentz | 0 | |||||
2.12 | Kirstin Neubert | 0 | |||||
2.13 | Elisabeth Klemm | 0 | |||||
2.14 | Michelle Steinert | 0 | |||||
2.15 | Jasmin Tändler | 0 | |||||
2.16 | Marie-Sophie Sander | 0 | |||||
gesamt | 40:40 |