Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 30.09.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 1 | 1. FC Köln II | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:7 | |
Sat | 07.10.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC Langen 1950 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:6 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 14:00 | (3) | 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 7:3 | |
Sun | 22.10.2023 | 14:00 | (3) | 4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 7:3 | |
Sat | 04.11.2023 | 18:30 | (1) | 5 | TG Neuss | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:6 | |
Sun | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:6 | |
Sat | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | (2) | 7 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | Eintracht Frankfurt | 8:2 | |
Sun | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:8 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | (3) | 9 | Eintracht Frankfurt | TTC Waldniel | 8:2 | |
Sun | 28.01.2024 | 15:00 | (2) | 10 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:9 | |
Sun | 04.02.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:2 | |
Sun | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 12 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1. FC Köln II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 18:30 | (1) | 13 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5:5 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 18:30 | (3) | 14 | Eintracht Frankfurt | TG Neuss | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 15 | Eintracht Frankfurt | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:2 | |
Sun | 24.03.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 16 | Eintracht Frankfurt | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 6:4 | |
Sun | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | (3) | 17 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 10:0 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 18:30 | (1) | 18 | TTC Waldniel | Eintracht Frankfurt | 5:5 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Dennis Dickhardt | 8 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 14:2 | ||||
1.2 | Sushmit Sriram | 0 | |||||||
1.3 | Jens Schabacker | 9 | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 | ||||
1.4 | Christoph Waltemode | 2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||||
2.1 | Philipp Hoffmann | 8 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 12:4 | ||
2.2 | Alexander Krenz | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | ||||
2.3 | Leon Pradler | 4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | ||||
3.3 | Caoky Xuan | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | ||||
3.6 | Lovre Dragicevic | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
6.5 | Norbert Luitpold Schneider | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
gesamt | 50:22 |