Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK BW Annen II | 8:2 | |
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | DJK BW Annen II | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 4:6 | |
Sat | 30.09.2023 | 17:00 | (2) | 3 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | DJK BW Annen II | 4:6 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 19:00 | (1) | 4 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | DJK BW Annen II | 1:9 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | DJK BW Annen II | 2:8 | |
Sat | 28.10.2023 | 18:30 | (2) | 6 | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | DJK BW Annen II | 5:5 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | DJK BW Annen II | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 8:2 | |
Sun | 26.11.2023 | 14:00 | (2) | 8 | Sportclub Niestetal | DJK BW Annen II | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 15:25 v | (1) | 9 | DJK BW Annen II | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 8:2 | |
Sat | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 | (1) | 10 | DJK BW Annen II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:4 | |
Sat | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 11 | DJK BW Annen II | Sportclub Niestetal | 4:6 | |
Sun | 25.02.2024 | 15:30 | (1) | 12 | TTC Salmünster 1950 | DJK BW Annen II | 6:4 | |
Sat | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 13 | DJK BW Annen II | TTC GW Fritzdorf II | 7:3 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 14 | TTF Oberzeuzheim | DJK BW Annen II | 3:7 | |
Sun | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | (1) | 15 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | DJK BW Annen II | 1:9 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 v | (1) | 16 | DJK BW Annen II | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 7:3 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 18:30 | (1) | 17 | DJK BW Annen II | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:3 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 17:45 v | (1) | 18 | DJK BW Annen II | TTVg WRW Kleve | 9:1 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Maryam Farei | 9 | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | ||
2.2 | Narine Antonyan | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
2.3 | Lisa Michajlova | 0 | |||||
2.4 | Irina Skachkova | 0 | |||||
2.5 | Verena Duhr | 0 | |||||
3.1 | Aleksandra Jersova | 5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:6 |
3.2 | Anastasiia Bodnar | 7 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 9:5 |
3.3 | Mariia Bodnar | 7 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 9:5 |
3.4 | Anhelina Lebid | 6 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | ||
3.7 | Nicole Kellermann-Fischer | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||
gesamt | 46:26 |