Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 09.09.2023 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | Tischtennisclub Elz | 8:2 | |
Sat | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | (1) | 2 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TV 1894 Braunfels | 8:2 | |
Sun | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | TTC Langen 1950 II | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:5 | |
Sun | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | (2) | 4 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | Tischtennisclub Elz | 7:3 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 v | (1) | 5 | Tischtennisclub Elz | Gießener SV | 4:6 | |
Sat | 21.10.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 6 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 5:5 | |
Sat | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | Tischtennisclub Elz | 9:1 | |
Sat | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 8 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 4:6 | |
Sun | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | (2) | 9 | TGS Hausen 1897 | Tischtennisclub Elz | 4:6 | |
Sat | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | (1) | 10 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TuS Hornau | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.12.2023 | 14:15 | (1) | 11 | SVH 1945 Kassel | Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:9 | |
Sat | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 12 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 1:9 | |
Sun | 28.01.2024 | 11:04 v | (2) | 13 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:5 | |
Sat | 03.02.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 14 | TV 1894 Braunfels | Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:4 | |
Sat | 10.02.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 15 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TGS Hausen 1897 | 5:5 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 17:30 | (2) | 16 | TuS Hornau | Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:4 | |
Sun | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 17 | Tischtennisclub Elz | SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:5 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 18 | Gießener SV | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:5 | |
Sat | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | 19 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 5:5 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 18:30 v | (1) | 20 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:9 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | 21 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | Tischtennisclub Elz | 8:2 | |
Sun | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 22 | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Christian Güll | 11 | 3:8 | 4:7 | 7:15 | ||||
1.2 | Marvin Jeuck | 11 | 0:11 | 3:8 | 3:19 | ||||
1.3 | Yannick Schneider | 10 | 3:7 | 7:3 | 10:10 | ||||
1.4 | Thomas Knossalla | 11 | 5:6 | 7:4 | 12:10 | ||||
7.3 | Felix Baum | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
gesamt | 32:56 |