Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 13:00 v | 46 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 |
14.01.2024 13:00 | 47 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | DJK SB Landshut | 5:5 |
14.01.2024 13:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK SB Regensburg | 7:3 |
27.01.2024 15:00 | 49 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TSV Dachau 65 III | 10:0 |
27.01.2024 17:30 | 50 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 8:2 |
28.01.2024 11:30 | 51 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 4:6 |
10.02.2024 14:00 | 52 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5:5 |
10.02.2024 15:00 | 53 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 2:8 |
11.02.2024 13:00 | 54 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | ESV München-Freimann | 8:2 |
17.02.2024 12:30 | 55 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:3 |
17.02.2024 14:00 | 56 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
17.02.2024 14:00 | 57 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK SB Regensburg | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | DJK SB Regensburg | 2:8 |
18.02.2024 10:00 v | 59 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
18.02.2024 12:00 | 60 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | ESV München-Freimann | 9:1 |
24.02.2024 17:00 | 61 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:7 |
24.02.2024 17:30 | 62 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV Dachau 65 III | 9:1 |
25.02.2024 13:00 | 63 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:6 |
25.02.2024 14:00 | 64 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 7:3 |
02.03.2024 16:00 | 65 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 8:2 |
02.03.2024 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | ESV München-Freimann | 5:5 |
03.03.2024 11:00 | 67 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:7 |
03.03.2024 12:00 | 68 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
03.03.2024 15:00 v | 69 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5:5 |
09.03.2024 15:10 v | 70 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:2 |
09.03.2024 16:00 | 71 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | ESV München-Freimann | 8:2 |
10.03.2024 11:00 | 72 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 |
10.03.2024 13:00 v | 73 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
16.03.2024 14:00 | 74 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Dachau 65 III | 9:1 |
16.03.2024 15:00 | 75 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
16.03.2024 17:30 | 76 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | Post SV Mühlhausen | 5:5 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 77 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:6 |
17.03.2024 13:00 | 78 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV Dachau 65 III | 5:5 |
17.03.2024 14:30 v | 79 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | Post SV Mühlhausen | 3:7 |
06.04.2024 13:30 v | 80 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
06.04.2024 14:00 | 81 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:7 |
06.04.2024 17:00 | 82 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:4 |
06.04.2024 17:30 | 83 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | TSV Dachau 65 III | 7:3 |
07.04.2024 13:00 | 84 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TSV Dachau 65 III | 8:2 |
14.04.2024 13:00 v | 85 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | Post SV Mühlhausen | 2:8 |
20.04.2024 13:30 v | 86 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | ESV München-Freimann | 8:2 |
20.04.2024 17:00 | 87 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6:4 |
20.04.2024 18:30 | 88 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 7:3 |
21.04.2024 13:00 | 89 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 5:5 |
21.04.2024 14:00 | 90 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 |