Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2024 13:00 | 37 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 4:6 |
13.01.2024 13:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TSV Graupa II | 10:0 |
13.01.2024 13:00 v | 39 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:2 |
14.01.2024 11:00 | 40 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:10 |
14.01.2024 13:00 | 41 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | DJK Biederitz | 3:7 |
11.02.2024 14:00 v | 42 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | TSV Graupa | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 18:00 | 43 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 10:0 |
18.02.2024 10:00 | 44 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 8:2 |
24.02.2024 11:00 v | 45 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | DJK Biederitz | 4:6 |
24.02.2024 17:00 v | 46 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | DJK Biederitz | 9:1 |
25.02.2024 10:00 v | 47 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | TSV Graupa II | 8:2 |
25.02.2024 10:00 | 48 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TSV Graupa | 6:4 |
25.02.2024 11:00 v | 49 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:8 |
25.02.2024 13:00 v | 50 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | TSV Graupa | 2:8 |
25.02.2024 13:00 v | 51 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | TSV Graupa II | 7:3 |
02.03.2024 14:00 | 52 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | Alemania Riestedt II | 5:5 |
03.03.2024 10:00 | 53 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | Alemania Riestedt II | 8:2 |
03.03.2024 11:00 v | 54 | (1) | TSV Graupa II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:10 |
03.03.2024 13:50 v | 55 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | DJK Biederitz | 8:2 |
03.03.2024 14:05 v | 56 | (1) | TSV Graupa | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 |
09.03.2024 10:00 | 57 | (1) | TSV Graupa II | Alemania Riestedt II | 0:10 |
09.03.2024 12:00 | 58 | (1) | TSV Graupa | DJK Biederitz | 4:6 |
09.03.2024 15:00 | 59 | (1) | TSV Graupa II | DJK Biederitz | 1:9 |
09.03.2024 15:00 | 60 | (1) | TSV Graupa | Alemania Riestedt II | 7:3 |
16.03.2024 14:00 | 61 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:6 |
17.03.2024 14:00 | 62 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | TTC HS Schwarza | 9:1 |
23.03.2024 14:00 v | 63 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 5:5 |
23.03.2024 17:30 v | 64 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:7 |
06.04.2024 11:30 v | 65 | (1) | TSV Graupa II | TTC HS Schwarza | 4:6 |
06.04.2024 14:30 v | 66 | (1) | TSV Graupa | TTC HS Schwarza | 10:0 |
07.04.2024 11:00 v | 67 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 3:7 |
07.04.2024 14:00 v | 68 | (1) | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 1:9 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 69 | (1) | DJK Biederitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 II | 4:6 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 70 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | TSV Graupa II | 10:0 |
20.04.2024 14:00 | 71 | (1) | Post SV Zeulenroda | TTC HS Schwarza | 10:0 |
20.04.2024 18:00 | 72 | (2) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | Alemania Riestedt II | 10:0 |