16.09.2023 14:00
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
FC Bayern München II |
8:2
|
16.09.2023 18:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
7:3
|
17.09.2023 12:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
1:9
|
23.09.2023 18:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
7:3
|
30.09.2023 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
2:8
|
01.10.2023 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TV Boos 1924 |
3:7
|
07.10.2023 13:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TSV Dachau 65 |
6:4
|
07.10.2023 14:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
2:8
|
07.10.2023 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Dachau 65 |
3:7
|
07.10.2023 18:15
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
4:6
|
07.10.2023 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TV Boos 1924 |
10:0
|
08.10.2023 10:30
v
|
12 |
(2)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV Etwashausen |
5:5
|
08.10.2023 14:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV Etwashausen |
7:3
|
14.10.2023 12:30
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:5
|
14.10.2023 18:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
9:1
|
15.10.2023 13:15
|
16 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
3:7
|
15.10.2023 14:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
2:8
|
21.10.2023 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TV Boos 1924 |
7:3
|
21.10.2023 18:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
6:4
|
22.10.2023 13:15
|
20 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
FC Bayern München II |
6:4
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
4:6
|
29.10.2023 14:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Dachau 65 |
2:8
|
29.10.2023 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV Etwashausen |
5:5
|
04.11.2023 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
5:5
|
04.11.2023 18:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TV Boos 1924 |
6:4
|
04.11.2023 18:30
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
7:3
|
11.11.2023 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
5:5
|
11.11.2023 18:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
FC Bayern München II |
9:1
|
11.11.2023 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:5
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
FC Bayern München II |
7:3
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
8:2
|
12.11.2023 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
8:2
|
18.11.2023 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
7:3
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
9:1
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TSV Dachau 65 |
3:7
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
7:3
|
25.11.2023 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
5:5
|
26.11.2023 13:15
|
38 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV Boos 1924 |
8:2
|
26.11.2023 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
2:8
|
26.11.2023 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
5:5
|
02.12.2023 18:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TV Etwashausen |
6:4
|
09.12.2023 12:00
v
|
42 |
()
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
FC Bayern München II |
5:5
|
09.12.2023 17:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
FC Bayern München II |
9:1
|
16.12.2023 18:30
v
|
44 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
7:3
|
17.12.2023 15:30
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TSV Dachau 65 |
5:5
|
13.01.2024 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
4:6
|
13.01.2024 19:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
TSV Gräfelfing |
8:2
|
14.01.2024 13:15
|
48 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
10:0
|
14.01.2024 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV Boos 1924 |
1:9
|
14.01.2024 17:30
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
9:1
|
27.01.2024 17:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
2:8
|
27.01.2024 18:30
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
7:3
|
10.02.2024 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
4:6
|
10.02.2024 18:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
6:4
|
10.02.2024 18:15
v
|
55 |
()
|
TV Etwashausen |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:5
|
17.02.2024 17:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
0:10
|
17.02.2024 18:30
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TV Etwashausen |
4:6
|
18.02.2024 13:15
|
58 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TSV Dachau 65 |
8:2
|
18.02.2024 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV Boos 1924 |
6:4
|
18.02.2024 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
10:0
|
24.02.2024 13:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV Gräfelfing |
4:6
|
24.02.2024 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
3:7
|
24.02.2024 19:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TSV Gräfelfing |
2:8
|
25.02.2024 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
0:10
|
02.03.2024 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
8:2
|
02.03.2024 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
FC Bayern München II |
6:4
|
02.03.2024 18:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TV Etwashausen |
5:5
|
09.03.2024 14:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
FC Bayern München II |
8:2
|
09.03.2024 14:00
v
|
69 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
8:2
|
09.03.2024 17:00
v
|
70 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV Boos 1924 |
9:1
|
09.03.2024 18:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
FC Bayern München II |
7:3
|
16.03.2024 17:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TSV Dachau 65 |
8:2
|
16.03.2024 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
6:4
|
17.03.2024 14:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
3:7
|
17.03.2024 14:15
v
|
75 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
TV 1881 Altdorf |
8:2
|
17.03.2024 18:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
7:3
|
23.03.2024 18:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
7:3
|
06.04.2024 17:00
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TV Etwashausen |
8:2
|
06.04.2024 18:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TV Boos 1924 |
8:2
|
06.04.2024 18:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
4:6
|
07.04.2024 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
6:4
|
07.04.2024 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Dachau 65 |
9:1
|
13.04.2024 14:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TSV Dachau 65 |
7:3
|
13.04.2024 17:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TV 1881 Altdorf |
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
6:4
|
20.04.2024 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TSV Dachau 65 |
TV Etwashausen |
6:4
|
20.04.2024 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
3:7
|
20.04.2024 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
7:3
|
20.04.2024 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
TV Etwashausen |
3:7
|
20.04.2024 18:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TV Boos 1924 |
TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 |
7:3
|
21.04.2024 14:00
v
|
90 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
8:2
|