Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 11:00 | 1 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 8:2 |
16.09.2023 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
17.09.2023 14:00 | 3 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:4 |
23.09.2023 15:00 | 4 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | Post SV Mühlhausen | 4:6 |
23.09.2023 17:00 | 5 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
24.09.2023 11:00 | 6 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Dachau 65 III | 5:5 |
24.09.2023 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 6:4 |
01.10.2023 13:00 | 8 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 4:6 |
08.10.2023 11:00 | 9 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6:4 |
08.10.2023 13:00 v | 10 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
14.10.2023 13:30 | 11 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:7 |
14.10.2023 14:00 | 12 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
15.10.2023 12:00 v | 13 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:8 |
15.10.2023 14:00 | 14 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | DJK SB Landshut | 6:4 |
21.10.2023 15:00 | 15 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 5:5 |
21.10.2023 16:00 | 16 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 1:9 |
22.10.2023 12:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 4:6 |
22.10.2023 14:00 | 18 | (1) | Post SV Mühlhausen | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 9:1 |
28.10.2023 15:00 | 19 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 4:6 |
28.10.2023 16:00 | 20 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Dachau 65 III | 3:7 |
29.10.2023 13:00 | 21 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
04.11.2023 14:00 | 22 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 |
04.11.2023 17:30 | 23 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK SB Regensburg | 7:3 |
05.11.2023 12:00 | 24 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 6:4 |
05.11.2023 13:00 | 25 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TSV Dachau 65 III | 6:4 |
11.11.2023 17:30 | 26 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 9:1 |
11.11.2023 18:30 | 27 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | Post SV Mühlhausen | 5:5 |
12.11.2023 12:00 v | 28 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
12.11.2023 14:00 v | 29 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | DJK SB Regensburg | 1:9 |
18.11.2023 17:00 | 30 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 5:5 |
18.11.2023 17:00 | 31 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | Post SV Mühlhausen | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 17:30 | 32 | (1) | DJK SB Landshut | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 18:30 | 33 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:8 |
19.11.2023 11:00 | 34 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 4:6 |
19.11.2023 13:00 | 35 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 4:6 |
25.11.2023 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 10:0 |
26.11.2023 11:00 | 37 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:5 |
26.11.2023 12:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV Dachau 65 III | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:2 |
02.12.2023 13:30 v | 39 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 5:5 |
02.12.2023 15:00 | 40 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | DJK SB Landshut | 2:8 |
02.12.2023 16:00 | 41 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:4 |
03.12.2023 11:00 | 42 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Regensburg | 4:6 |
03.12.2023 13:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | DJK SB Landshut | 3:7 |
03.12.2023 15:00 | 44 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | Post SV Mühlhausen | 1:9 |
10.12.2023 13:00 | 45 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | ESV München-Freimann | 3:7 |