02.09.2023 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
DJK SR Cappel |
5:5
|
09.09.2023 18:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
2:8
|
09.09.2023 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
7:3
|
10.09.2023 11:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:3
|
16.09.2023 17:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
9:1
|
23.09.2023 18:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
DJK SR Cappel |
10:0
|
23.09.2023 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
1:9
|
24.09.2023 11:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Wickrath |
8:2
|
24.09.2023 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:2
|
30.09.2023 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
TTF Bönen |
5:5
|
30.09.2023 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:2
|
01.10.2023 11:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
07.10.2023 18:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
DJK SR Cappel |
4:6
|
21.10.2023 17:26
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TuS Wickrath |
2:8
|
21.10.2023 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:3
|
21.10.2023 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
10:0
|
22.10.2023 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
4:6
|
28.10.2023 13:00
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTF Bönen |
8:2
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:5
|
29.10.2023 11:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
4:6
|
04.11.2023 18:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
3:7
|
05.11.2023 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:2
|
05.11.2023 15:00
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
9:1
|
11.11.2023 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
9:1
|
12.11.2023 11:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TuS Wickrath |
6:4
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTF Bönen |
6:4
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:6
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:5
|
18.11.2023 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:4
|
19.11.2023 13:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
DJK SR Cappel |
5:5
|
25.11.2023 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TuS Wickrath |
3:7
|
25.11.2023 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
DJK SR Cappel |
5:5
|
25.11.2023 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTF Bönen |
5:5
|
02.12.2023 18:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
0:10
|
02.12.2023 18:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
5:5
|
02.12.2023 18:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:4
|
13.01.2024 18:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
5:5
|
13.01.2024 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
3:7
|
27.01.2024 18:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
4:6
|
27.01.2024 18:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
5:5
|
27.01.2024 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
3:7
|
28.01.2024 11:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK SR Cappel |
3:7
|
28.01.2024 14:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:4
|
04.02.2024 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:4
|
04.02.2024 11:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TuS Wickrath |
8:2
|
17.02.2024 17:30
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
5:5
|
17.02.2024 18:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
DJK SR Cappel |
4:6
|
17.02.2024 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:2
|
18.02.2024 11:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
3:7
|
24.02.2024 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
4:6
|
25.02.2024 11:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:5
|
25.02.2024 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTF Bönen |
4:6
|
02.03.2024 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:2
|
03.03.2024 11:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
4:6
|
09.03.2024 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:7
|
09.03.2024 18:30
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
2:8
|
10.03.2024 11:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
10.03.2024 11:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTF Bönen |
3:7
|
10.03.2024 12:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
4:6
|
16.03.2024 18:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTF Bönen |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:3
|
17.03.2024 11:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:3
|
17.03.2024 14:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:3
|
23.03.2024 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TuS Wickrath |
3:7
|
23.03.2024 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:2
|
24.03.2024 11:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTF Bönen |
7:3
|
06.04.2024 18:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
TuS Wickrath |
10:0
|
13.04.2024 18:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
DJK SR Cappel |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
4:6
|
13.04.2024 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
5:5
|
20.04.2024 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Wickrath |
6:4
|
21.04.2024 11:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTF Bönen |
9:1
|
21.04.2024 11:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
DJK SR Cappel |
10:0
|
21.04.2024 11:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
8:2
|