02.09.2023 17:30
|
1 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTG St. Augustin |
5:5
|
02.09.2023 17:30
|
2 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
5:5
|
02.09.2023 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
TV Refrath |
0:10
|
02.09.2023 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
7:3
|
03.09.2023 15:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
TTG Niederkassel |
5:5
|
09.09.2023 18:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6:4
|
09.09.2023 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
7:3
|
09.09.2023 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
5:5
|
10.09.2023 15:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
TV Refrath |
5:5
|
23.09.2023 17:30
|
10 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TV Refrath |
6:4
|
23.09.2023 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
1:9
|
23.09.2023 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
6:4
|
24.09.2023 14:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
SV Brackwede |
4:6
|
30.09.2023 17:30
|
14 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
6:4
|
30.09.2023 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
9:1
|
30.09.2023 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6:4
|
01.10.2023 14:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
7:3
|
14.10.2023 17:30
|
18 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTG Niederkassel |
10:0
|
15.10.2023 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
SV Brackwede |
3:7
|
21.10.2023 16:00
v
|
20 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
10:0
|
21.10.2023 17:30
|
21 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTG Niederkassel |
7:3
|
22.10.2023 15:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
TTG St. Augustin |
5:5
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTG St. Augustin |
4:6
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
5:5
|
28.10.2023 18:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
2:8
|
29.10.2023 14:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
9:1
|
04.11.2023 17:30
|
27 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
7:3
|
04.11.2023 18:38
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
10:0
|
05.11.2023 12:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
SV Brackwede |
8:2
|
11.11.2023 17:30
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
3:7
|
11.11.2023 17:30
|
31 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
8:2
|
11.11.2023 17:30
|
32 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
6:4
|
11.11.2023 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
6:4
|
12.11.2023 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
TTG St. Augustin |
7:3
|
12.11.2023 15:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
1:9
|
18.11.2023 18:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
10:0
|
18.11.2023 18:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
6:4
|
18.11.2023 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
TV Refrath |
2:8
|
19.11.2023 15:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
TTG Niederkassel |
5:5
|
25.11.2023 15:30
v
|
40 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
8:2
|
25.11.2023 17:30
|
41 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
4:6
|
25.11.2023 18:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TV Refrath |
6:4
|
25.11.2023 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
TTG St. Augustin |
4:6
|
02.12.2023 18:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
7:3
|
03.12.2023 14:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
SV Brackwede |
7:3
|
13.01.2024 18:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
SV Brackwede |
4:6
|
14.01.2024 14:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
TTG Niederkassel |
9:1
|
14.01.2024 15:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
4:6
|
27.01.2024 16:00
v
|
49 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
6:4
|
27.01.2024 17:30
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
SV Brackwede |
1:9
|
27.01.2024 18:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
5:5
|
27.01.2024 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
TTG St. Augustin |
7:3
|
03.02.2024 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
6:4
|
03.02.2024 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTG Niederkassel |
8:2
|
03.02.2024 18:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
6:4
|
04.02.2024 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
10:0
|
04.02.2024 15:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6:4
|
17.02.2024 16:30
v
|
58 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
SV Brackwede |
4:6
|
17.02.2024 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TTG St. Augustin |
5:5
|
17.02.2024 18:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
TV Refrath |
2:8
|
18.02.2024 15:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
7:3
|
24.02.2024 17:30
|
62 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
7:3
|
24.02.2024 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
1:9
|
24.02.2024 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
3:7
|
24.02.2024 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
2:8
|
02.03.2024 17:30
|
66 |
(2)
|
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
3:7
|
02.03.2024 18:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TV Refrath |
3:7
|
02.03.2024 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
TTG Niederkassel |
10:0
|
02.03.2024 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
5:5
|
03.03.2024 15:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
10:0
|
09.03.2024 17:30
|
71 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
9:1
|
09.03.2024 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
9:1
|
09.03.2024 18:30
|
73 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
TTG St. Augustin |
2:8
|
16.03.2024 18:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TTG Niederkassel |
9:1
|
16.03.2024 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
4:6
|
16.03.2024 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
5:5
|
16.03.2024 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
TV Refrath |
2:8
|
17.03.2024 15:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
SV Brackwede |
10:0
|
23.03.2024 17:30
|
79 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
TTG St. Augustin |
9:1
|
23.03.2024 18:30
|
80 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
8:2
|
23.03.2024 18:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
3:7
|
24.03.2024 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
9:1
|
06.04.2024 17:30
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTV Neheim-Hüsten |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
7:3
|
13.04.2024 18:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
TTC Champions Düsseldorf |
3:7
|
13.04.2024 18:30
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTG St. Augustin |
TTG Niederkassel |
6:4
|
13.04.2024 18:30
|
86 |
(1)
|
DJK BW Avenwedde |
SV Brackwede |
2:8
|
14.04.2024 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
Borussia Düsseldorf II |
9:1
|
20.04.2024 16:30
v
|
88 |
(2)
|
SV Brackwede |
TV Refrath |
7:3
|
20.04.2024 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTG Niederkassel |
DJK BW Avenwedde |
6:4
|
21.04.2024 14:00
v
|
90 |
(1)
|
TV Refrath |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen |
5:5
|